Archive for September, 2014

Rent IP Testing Tool and Check Your IP Network Service Assurance

Rent IP Testing Tool and Check Your IP Network Service Assurance

Network & Application Testing Platform 4 x 1000BASE-T ports 2 x 10 GE SFP+ ports — 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, MMF; 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, SMF ~ 1U (50.80mm) height x 440mm wide x 261.1mm deep 100-240V AC input, 300W max Network Performance Modeling Network Stress Enterprise Traffic Mix Performance Modeling Network QoS Performance Site to Site Performance Site […]

323 total views, no views today

Full Story

 

Powered by SimpleScripts